05/Nov/2017 - WDSF OPEN SEN.III Standard | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 75 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 311Theodor Arlt / Margarete Arlt | 312Peter Ballauf / Marlene Ballauf | 313Alexander Beaumont / Anne-Gabriele Beaumont | 314Bohuslav Benysek / Lenka Benyskova | 315Götz Bierbaum / Maren Müller-Bierbaum | 316Peter Birndorfer / Christina Pothfelder | 317Denis Bourgeois / Marie Magdalena Dufkova | 318Helmut Bresch / Angelika Nothdurft | 319Jiri Cech / Zina Cechova | 320Ingolf Dähnert / Gabriele Dähnert | 321Sergio Dodaro / Francesca D'Aviri | 323Robert Dub / Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza | 324Günter Enk / Annette Enk | 325Emil Gajda / Dorota Gajda | 326Detlev Göllner / Daniela Göllner |
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
3 5 2 4 2 2 3 3 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
4 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
2 1 4 1 1 1 4 4 3 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 4 |
2 4 3 5 4 2 4 4 5 |
0 4 1 1 2 2 3 3 4 |
5 3 4 4 5 4 5 3 4 |
4 5 2 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
2 2 1 4 3 0 1 2 1 |
||
Result of 1st round | 29 | 1 | 41 | 21 | 42 | 41 | 33 | 20 | 37 | 40 | 41 | 43 | 16 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 |
5 3 3 4 4 4 4 5 4 |
5 5 3 5 2 5 5 3 5 |
5 5 4 1 1 5 5 2 5 |
1 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 |
5 5 3 5 1 4 5 1 5 |
0 2 3 0 0 0 3 2 2 |
4 5 3 5 3 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
1 5 1 4 5 4 3 3 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 2 5 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 7 | 36 | 38 | 33 | 8 | 34 | 12 | 39 | 44 | 31 | 40 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
0 0 0 3 1 3 3 2 0 |
4 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 5 |
5 3 2 0 0 5 4 1 1 |
2 5 3 4 3 0 4 0 5 |
4 1 2 5 1 2 0 4 3 |
5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 2 3 1 2 1 0 1 |
4 1 4 5 4 3 3 2 4 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 12 | 20 | 21 | 26 | 22 | 43 | 10 | 30 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
0 4 2 3 0 0 0 0 4 |
0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 |
4 0 3 0 3 3 4 1 3 |
0 0 1 5 5 1 4 2 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 13 | 4 | 21 | 18 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 29,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 311Theodor Arlt / Margarete Arlt | 312Peter Ballauf / Marlene Ballauf | 313Alexander Beaumont / Anne-Gabriele Beaumont | 314Bohuslav Benysek / Lenka Benyskova | 315Götz Bierbaum / Maren Müller-Bierbaum | 316Peter Birndorfer / Christina Pothfelder | 317Denis Bourgeois / Marie Magdalena Dufkova | 318Helmut Bresch / Angelika Nothdurft | 319Jiri Cech / Zina Cechova | 320Ingolf Dähnert / Gabriele Dähnert | 321Sergio Dodaro / Francesca D'Aviri | 323Robert Dub / Sylvia Schaefer-Nouza | 324Günter Enk / Annette Enk | 325Emil Gajda / Dorota Gajda | 326Detlev Göllner / Daniela Göllner |
Rank from Rank to |
39 |
74 75 |
17 |
52 53 |
15 |
14 |
35 38 |
54 |
8 |
32 34 |
12 |
6 |
18 |
7 |
60 61 |
No. of participants: 75 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 327Thomas Göpfert / Katja Göpfert | 328Dr. Michael Groß / Regina Groß | 329Frank Große / Eveline Große | 330Kristian Grünwald / Silvia Grünwald | 333Michael Hackner / Manuela Treindl | 334Peter Helmer / Karola Helmer | 335Detlef Hildebrandt / Sabine Hildebrandt | 336Michael Hilpert / Regina Hilpert | 337Frank Hoffmann / Sabine Hoffmann | 338Wolfgang Höft / Birgit Höft | 339Thomas Horn / Rosita Boose | 341Jörg Jasch / Nadja Theus | 342Ales Kacafirek / Eva Suchanova | 343Dirk Keller / Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz | 344Robert Keller / Manuela Keller |
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 4 0 2 2 |
2 5 1 2 4 5 0 4 5 |
4 3 5 5 5 3 5 3 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 |
0 0 1 2 0 0 4 3 0 |
1 1 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 |
4 3 4 1 2 2 2 3 2 |
5 1 3 2 4 5 2 2 5 |
5 5 5 4 4 4 5 4 2 |
3 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 1 |
2 2 0 2 2 1 2 4 2 |
3 3 5 3 3 4 4 2 4 |
||
Result of 1st round | 26 | 23 | 28 | 38 | 43 | 10 | 10 | 23 | 29 | 38 | 11 | 17 | 31 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 2 |
5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
0 1 4 3 3 0 3 3 0 |
4 5 3 0 4 5 4 2 2 |
5 0 2 4 0 1 0 1 0 |
2 1 0 0 3 1 2 3 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 3 2 4 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 6 | 43 | 2 | 17 | 29 | 13 | 12 | 38 | 3 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
5 5 1 4 5 5 5 2 5 |
0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 |
0 5 5 4 4 3 2 2 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 37 | 6 | 25 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
5 4 2 1 2 5 3 4 5 |
0 1 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 31 | 8 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 25,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 327Thomas Göpfert / Katja Göpfert | 328Dr. Michael Groß / Regina Groß | 329Frank Große / Eveline Große | 330Kristian Grünwald / Silvia Grünwald | 333Michael Hackner / Manuela Treindl | 334Peter Helmer / Karola Helmer | 335Detlef Hildebrandt / Sabine Hildebrandt | 336Michael Hilpert / Regina Hilpert | 337Frank Hoffmann / Sabine Hoffmann | 338Wolfgang Höft / Birgit Höft | 339Thomas Horn / Rosita Boose | 341Jörg Jasch / Nadja Theus | 342Ales Kacafirek / Eva Suchanova | 343Dirk Keller / Heidemarie Schulz-Brüsewitz | 344Robert Keller / Manuela Keller |
Rank from Rank to |
40 42 |
5 |
49 51 |
47 48 |
25 |
20 |
67 68 |
67 68 |
49 51 |
30 31 |
32 34 |
66 |
58 59 |
10 11 |
46 |
No. of participants: 75 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 345Uwe Kellner / Dorothea Kellner | 346Jürgen Klein / Gabriele Klein | 347Jürgen Kleinhans / Karin Kleinhans | 349Hartmut Kloth / Susanne Kloth | 350Bernd Kölbel / Sabine Wengel | 351Andrey Kukk / Anna Berezina | 352Henri Leboutte / Francine Leboutte-Adam | 353Ulrich Linnemann / Andrea Linnemann | 354Matthias Luderer / Dr. Elvira Luderer | 355Jürgen Lüders / Karin Lüders | 356Hans-Peter Mehlau / Ute Mehlau | 357Dieter Müller / Elke Müller | 358Dr. Ekkehard Neumann / Anette Neumann | 359Frank Nobis / Bärbel Nobis | 362Dr. Michael Pfitzner / Ingeborg Pfitzner |
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
2 3 1 1 2 2 0 2 1 |
4 3 4 5 5 5 5 2 5 |
5 5 3 4 3 2 2 4 5 |
2 3 1 4 2 3 3 2 3 |
2 1 5 2 2 0 0 2 4 |
2 1 2 2 3 2 3 1 5 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 3 2 3 2 2 2 5 1 |
3 2 3 5 5 5 5 4 3 |
3 2 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 |
5 5 4 5 3 5 5 4 4 |
4 3 5 0 2 1 0 2 0 |
0 5 2 1 1 0 3 1 1 |
5 4 3 3 5 5 4 5 5 |
|
Result of 1st round | 14 | 38 | 33 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 1 | 24 | 35 | 31 | 40 | 17 | 14 | 39 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
0 0 2 0 5 1 3 0 5 |
0 1 1 0 3 0 0 2 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 |
0 0 0 5 1 2 0 4 1 |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 |
4 1 3 4 2 1 0 0 0 |
2 1 2 5 3 5 3 3 1 |
|||||||
Result of 2nd round | 16 | 8 | 45 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 25 | |||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 45 | 3 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 42 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 345Uwe Kellner / Dorothea Kellner | 346Jürgen Klein / Gabriele Klein | 347Jürgen Kleinhans / Karin Kleinhans | 349Hartmut Kloth / Susanne Kloth | 350Bernd Kölbel / Sabine Wengel | 351Andrey Kukk / Anna Berezina | 352Henri Leboutte / Francine Leboutte-Adam | 353Ulrich Linnemann / Andrea Linnemann | 354Matthias Luderer / Dr. Elvira Luderer | 355Jürgen Lüders / Karin Lüders | 356Hans-Peter Mehlau / Ute Mehlau | 357Dieter Müller / Elke Müller | 358Dr. Ekkehard Neumann / Anette Neumann | 359Frank Nobis / Bärbel Nobis | 362Dr. Michael Pfitzner / Ingeborg Pfitzner |
Rank from Rank to |
63 65 |
26 |
35 38 |
49 51 |
56 57 |
1 |
52 53 |
74 75 |
45 |
30 31 |
43 44 |
27 28 |
58 59 |
63 65 |
22 24 |
No. of participants: 75 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 364Holger Pfützner / Sabrina Pfützner | 365Uwe Pietschmann / Rita Pietschmann | 366Jiri Plsek / Jana Plskova | 367Michael Puttkammer / Marion Puttkammer | 368Rainer Quenzel / Astrid Quenzel | 370Maik Reyer / Dr. Sabine Reyer | 371Albert Rommel / Andrea Rommel | 372Klaus Rose / Astrid Rose | 373Uwe Rosenkranz / Marion Rosenkranz | 374Gerd Rösler / Gabriela Rösler | 375Michael Saumweber / Sabine Schaffert | 376Norbert Schade / Arne-Marina Schade | 377Tamas Schubert / Bärbl Schubert | 378Christof Andreas Schulz / Ellen Wüpper | 379Bernd Schulze / Dr. Heike Schulze |
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
4 0 3 2 0 0 0 2 3 |
3 5 5 4 4 3 2 3 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
1 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 |
4 4 4 2 4 5 5 3 3 |
4 5 3 4 5 4 4 3 4 |
5 4 4 5 3 5 5 3 5 |
5 4 4 5 4 5 4 4 3 |
0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 1 |
5 5 5 2 2 4 5 4 4 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 |
5 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
4 4 4 5 3 5 5 3 4 |
Result of 1st round | 14 | 34 | 44 | 7 | 34 | 36 | 39 | 38 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 41 | 42 | 42 | 37 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
0 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 |
5 5 4 5 2 5 5 5 5 |
5 2 2 3 4 3 4 1 1 |
0 2 3 1 1 2 0 2 4 |
3 5 4 5 5 5 4 3 5 |
2 1 3 1 1 1 0 5 0 |
3 2 3 5 2 2 1 2 3 |
2 1 2 3 3 5 5 1 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 5 3 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 4 1 3 2 4 4 0 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 5 | 41 | 25 | 15 | 39 | 14 | 23 | 25 | 38 | 45 | 26 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
5 5 2 2 3 3 5 3 5 |
0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 2 2 0 4 1 0 3 2 |
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 |
2 1 3 2 4 2 4 3 1 |
5 5 4 4 5 5 5 3 5 |
0 0 3 0 2 0 1 2 0 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 33 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 41 | 8 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
1 0 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
5 3 4 5 4 2 1 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 8 | 1 | 34 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 364Holger Pfützner / Sabrina Pfützner | 365Uwe Pietschmann / Rita Pietschmann | 366Jiri Plsek / Jana Plskova | 367Michael Puttkammer / Marion Puttkammer | 368Rainer Quenzel / Astrid Quenzel | 370Maik Reyer / Dr. Sabine Reyer | 371Albert Rommel / Andrea Rommel | 372Klaus Rose / Astrid Rose | 373Uwe Rosenkranz / Marion Rosenkranz | 374Gerd Rösler / Gabriela Rösler | 375Michael Saumweber / Sabine Schaffert | 376Norbert Schade / Arne-Marina Schade | 377Tamas Schubert / Bärbl Schubert | 378Christof Andreas Schulz / Ellen Wüpper | 379Bernd Schulze / Dr. Heike Schulze |
Rank from Rank to |
63 65 |
43 44 |
10 11 |
71 |
22 24 |
27 28 |
16 |
29 |
73 |
70 |
22 24 |
21 |
13 |
4 |
19 |
No. of participants: 75 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 380Dr. Alexander Schürmann / Dr. Gisela Schürmann | 381Rainer Schüßler / Birgitt Schüßler | 382Bernd Stephan / Ina Stephan | 383Hans-Joachim Stern / Nicola Stern | 385Han te Koppele / Annette te Koppele | 386Eckhard Thierfelder / Sylvia Deumer | 387Dr. Marius Torka / Dr. Barbara Torka | 388Hinrich Vollertsen / Birte Vollertsen | 389Wolfgang Walter / Ilse von Beyer | 390Thomas Weyland / Ines Weyland | 392Norbert Wiedemann / Petra Wiedemann | 393Torsten Wierczoch / Anja von dem Knesebeck-Wierczoch | 394Raimund Wilhelm / Ursula Wilhelm | 395Jens Wolff / Maike Wolff | 396Detlef Zinnendorf / Kerstin Meinecke |
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
1 2 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 |
0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 |
1 4 1 1 0 2 2 3 1 |
3 4 4 4 4 4 5 5 3 |
3 0 1 1 3 3 0 4 1 |
1 3 3 3 5 3 4 4 4 |
5 5 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 |
0 0 3 3 5 2 5 1 0 |
3 5 3 2 4 5 4 2 3 |
2 1 3 5 5 3 5 3 4 |
3 3 4 4 3 4 4 2 4 |
3 5 3 1 2 4 4 4 1 |
3 0 2 4 2 2 0 3 2 |
||
Result of 1st round | 9 | 5 | 15 | 36 | 16 | 30 | 41 | 19 | 31 | 31 | 31 | 27 | 18 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
0 1 0 1 2 0 1 2 1 |
0 1 5 1 4 0 0 1 0 |
5 5 5 2 5 4 5 4 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 |
0 0 2 0 1 0 2 3 0 |
0 0 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 |
5 5 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 8 | 12 | 40 | 44 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 42 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
4 5 4 0 1 3 2 5 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 26 | 44 | 42 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Juris Baumanis C) Branko Bohak D) Sergey Dorogovtsev G) Maciej Felzenowski K) Clara Lamar L) Hubert De Maesschalck P) Susanne Neuhaus T) Zoltan Sandor U) Milan Spanik |
2 3 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 |
3 5 5 4 5 5 5 2 5 |
5 5 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 10 | 39 | 41 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 12,0 | 14,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 380Dr. Alexander Schürmann / Dr. Gisela Schürmann | 381Rainer Schüßler / Birgitt Schüßler | 382Bernd Stephan / Ina Stephan | 383Hans-Joachim Stern / Nicola Stern | 385Han te Koppele / Annette te Koppele | 386Eckhard Thierfelder / Sylvia Deumer | 387Dr. Marius Torka / Dr. Barbara Torka | 388Hinrich Vollertsen / Birte Vollertsen | 389Wolfgang Walter / Ilse von Beyer | 390Thomas Weyland / Ines Weyland | 392Norbert Wiedemann / Petra Wiedemann | 393Torsten Wierczoch / Anja von dem Knesebeck-Wierczoch | 394Raimund Wilhelm / Ursula Wilhelm | 395Jens Wolff / Maike Wolff | 396Detlef Zinnendorf / Kerstin Meinecke |
Rank from Rank to |
69 |
72 |
62 |
35 38 |
60 61 |
32 34 |
9 |
55 |
2 |
40 42 |
47 48 |
35 38 |
40 42 |
3 |
56 57 |